Profesores Jefe

PROFESORES JEFES 2016

Kinder a 6º Básico

 

CURSOS

 

PROFESORA JEFE

 

DÍA ATENCIÓN

 

HORA

 

Kº A

SRA. PATRICIA VILLALOBOS ARAVENA.

MIERCOLES

JUEVES

11:45 A 12:30

11:45 A 12:30

 

Kº B

SRA. JEANNETTE PEÑA MUNRO.

MIERCOLES

18:45 A 19:30

 

1º A

SRA. SANDRA PONCE FIGUEROA

JUEVES

9:20 a 10:50

 

1º B

SR. GERMÁN SALAZAR SALAZAR

VIERNES

14:15 A 15:45

 

2º A

SRA. JIMENA VON MÜHLENBROCK ZAMORA.

MARTES

 

11:05 A 12:30

 

2º B

SRA. YASMÍN SCHMIDT JENO.

MIERCOLES

14:15 A 15:45

 

3º A

SRA. GLORIA HIDALGO HERMOSILLA.

MARTES

MIERCOLES

13:20 A 14:05

13:20 A 14:05

 

 

3º B

SRA. GABRIELA GALDAMES SANDOVAL.

MIERCOLES

14:15 A 15:45

 

4º A

SRA. MARÍA SOLEDAD NÚÑEZ ROJAS.

VIERNES

11:45 A 13:15

 

4º B

SRTA. KAREN RIQUELME TAPIA.

JUEVES

16:40 A 18:10

 

5º A

SRTA.  MARY CARMEN MENA VARGAS.

LUNES

11:05 A 12:30

 

5º B

SRA. ROSA BARRIENTOS VARGAS

JUEVES

7:45 A 9:15

 

6º A

RA. ALICIA DENECKEN SOBARZO

VIERNES

7:45 A 9:15

 

6º B

SRA. EVELYN JARA ROMERO.

MARTES

JUEVES

15:45 A 16:30

13:20 A 14:05

PROFESORES DE ASIGANTURAS

Educación Física

1º a 6º

 SRA. FRANCISCO URETA DONOSO.

LUNES

MIERCOLES

11:05 a 11.45

11.05 A 11:45

Música

1º A 6º

SRA. CLAUDIA ACEVEDO CANCINO.

MARTES

11:05 A 12:30

 

Inglés

Kº A 6º

SRA. MARÍA TERESA DÍAZ GUERRA.

LUNES

VIERNES

11:45 a 12:30

10:05 a 10:50

 

Religión

Kº a 6º

SRTA MARIANELA IÑIGUEZ VILA.

MARTES

JUEVES

10:05 A 10:50

11:05 A 11:45

Lenguaje 5º B

6ºB

MARIA LILIANA CONTRERAS

MARTES

11:05 A 12:30

7º Básico a 4º Medio

PROFESOR/A

CURSO

DÍA

JORNADA

HORA

HORARIO

JELDRES S. VICTOR

7ºA

MIERCOLES

TARDE

15:00 - 15:45

MALDONADO C., BEATRIZ

7ºB

JUEVES

TARDE

15:45 - 16:30

CORVALÁN, CRISTINA

7ºC

JUEVES

MAÑANA

13:20 - 14:05

OPAZO, ADRIANA

7ºD

VIERNES

TARDE

15:00 - 15:45

AGUILERA C. CRISTIAN

8ºA

MIERCOLES

TARDE

14:15 - 15:00

BENAVENTE V. PAULINA

8ºB

JUEVES

TARDE

17:25 - 18:10

PARRA R. JOSELYN

8ºC

MARTES

TARDE

14:15 - 15:00

LEON A. MARIO

8ºD

LUNES

MAÑANA

11:05 - 11:45

PARRAGUEZ S. JORGE

8ºE

VIERNES

TARDE

15:00 - 15:45

NILO P. IGNACIO

1ºA

LUNES

TARDE

18:25 - 19:05

ROZAS P. CARLOS

1ºB

MARTES

TARDE

14:15 - 15:00

GONZÁLEZ A. CAMILA

1ºC

LUNES

TARDE

18:25 - 19:05

SOTO CORY

1ºD

MIERCOLES

TARDE

17:25 - 18:10

ARELLANO, GONZALO

1ºE

MARTES

TARDE

15:45 - 16:30

MELIS H. ANDREA

1ºF

LUNES

MAÑANA

11:45 - 12:30

ATIAS O. CECILIA

1ºG

MARTES

MAÑANA

11:05 - 11:45

COFRE V. GABRIEL

1ºH

JUEVES

TARDE

17:25 - 18:10

PARRA M. EFREN

1ºI

MIERCOLES

TARDE

15:00 - 15:45

PALOMINO O. TERESA

1ºJ

MIERCOLES

MAÑANA

11:45 - 12:30

RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL

1ºK

VIERNES

TARDE

14:15 - 15:00

BRAVO C. ROCÍO

2°A

LUNES

MAÑANA

10:05 - 10:50

PADILLA B. LUIS

2°B

MARTES

MAÑANA

11:45 - 12:30

VARGAS C. SERGIO

2ºC

VIERNES

MAÑANA

8:30 - 9:15

ARAVENA, ROCÍO

2°D

LUNES

TARDE

18:25 - 19:05

GARRIDO, NICOLAS

2°E

LUNES

TARDE

15:00 - 15:45

ZELADA N. ARTURO

2°F

LUNES

MAÑANA

9:20 - 10:05

GODOY M. VICTOR

2ºG

JUEVES

MAÑANA

13:20 - 14:05

PÉREZ T., MARIELA

2°H

MARTES

MAÑANA

11:45 - 12:30

CISTERNAS C. ELSON

2°I

LUNES

MAÑANA

11:45 - 12:30

SANTOLARIA C. MARCELA

3ºA

JUEVES

MAÑANA

13:20 - 14:05

SOTO C. MIGUEL

3ºB

VIERNES

MAÑANA

8:30 - 9:15

AVALOS F. ISRAEL

3ºC

MARTES

MAÑANA

11:05 - 11:45

AROS A. BRENDA

3ºD

MARTES

MAÑANA

11:05 - 11:45

GUTIERREZ R. GREGORIO

3ºE

MARTES

TARDE

15:45 - 16:30

YOHANNA CARRASCO

3ºF

VIERNES

MAÑANA

11:05 - 11:45

MUÑOZ O. GABRIELA

3ºG

JUEVES

TARDE

15:45 - 16:30

VILCHES A. MIGUEL

3ºH

VIERNES

TARDE

15:45 - 16:30

MORALES C. FERNANDO

3ºI

JUEVES

MAÑANA

8:30 - 9:15

DIAZ C. MAGDALENA

4ºA

MARTES

MAÑANA

7:45 - 8:30

AGURTO V. YURI

4ºB

LUNES

MAÑANA

9:20 - 10:05

SILVA A. MARIO

4ºC

MARTES

MAÑANA

9:20 - 10:05

CORTES R. ISMELDA

4ºD

MIERCOLES

MAÑANA

10:05 - 10:50

BEAS M. CAROLINA

4ºE

LUNES

MAÑANA

11:05 - 11:50

ARELLANO S. XIMENA

4ºF

MIERCOLES

MAÑANA

7:45 - 8:30

MORALES U. LORENA

4ºG

LUNES

MAÑANA

11:05 - 11:45

VALDES J. ISABEL

4ºH

JUEVES

MAÑANA

9:20 - 10:05